Warning: Undefined array key "lng" in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/modules/country/files/index.php on line 9 Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/modules/country/files/index.php:9) in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/cms_core.php on line 5 Warning: session_start(): Session cannot be started after headers have already been sent in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/cms_core.php on line 38
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Mads Brandt Pedersen | Danmark | 01:36:695 |
Niels Boe | Danmark | |||
2 | 2 | Jonathan Dagnæs | Silkeborg | 01:37:531 |
Nicolai Winther | Silkeborg | |||
3 | 3 | Adam Ask | Sverige (SE) | 01:41:735 |
Frederik Karlsson | Sverige (SE) | |||
4 | 6 | Hugo Olofsson | Sverige (SE) | 01:42:179 |
Theodor Orban | Sverige (SE) | |||
5 | 4 | Nicolai Mørcke | Lyngby | 01:43:275 |
Victor G. Aasmul | Lyngby | |||
6 | 5 | Oliver Lebriger | Kolding | 01:46:359 |
Oliver Pagh | Kolding | |||
8 | Ukendt deltager (afmeldt) | Afmeldt | ||
Ukendt deltager (afmeldt) |
1 til A-finale.
2-7 til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Albert Friman | Sverige (SE) | 01:37:527 |
Edvin Gulle | Sverige (SE) | |||
2 | 2 | David Johansson | Sverige (SE) | 01:38:815 |
Henrik Strand | Sverige (SE) | |||
3 | 4 | Mads Holm | Silkeborg | 01:41:159 |
Søren Maretti | Silkeborg | |||
4 | 6 | Emil Kræmer | Silkeborg | 01:43:643 |
Emil Skovgaard | Silkeborg | |||
5 | 3 | Eric Pålsson | Lödde (SE) | 01:50:695 |
Gustav Pålsson | Lödde (SE) | |||
6 | 5 | Herman Lindgren | Bærum (NO) | 01:53:231 |
Talian Stangebye-Hansen | Bærum (NO) | |||
8 | Ukendt deltager (afmeldt) | Afmeldt | ||
Ukendt deltager (afmeldt) |
1 til A-finale.
2-7 til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Albert Petersson | Sverige (SE) | 01:38:819 |
Martin Nathell | Sverige (SE) | |||
2 | 4 | Casper Pretzmann | Danmark | 01:43:435 |
Morten Graversen | Danmark | |||
3 | 5 | Rasmus Brandenhoff Lind | Vallensbæk | 01:43:839 |
Tommas Nielsen | Vallensbæk | |||
4 | 3 | Asbjørn Lolk-Hansen | Nord | 01:49:575 |
Christoffer Valentin Buschardt | KKK 361 | |||
5 | 6 | Emil Noe Nielsen | Silkeborg | 01:50:171 |
Troels Lund | Neptun | |||
2 | Anders Lynge Nielsen | Køge | Afmeldt | |
jonas Mogensen | Kolding | |||
7 | Ukendt deltager (afmeldt) | Afmeldt | ||
Karl Anders Sletsjøe | Strand KK (NO) |
1 til A-finale.
2-7 til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Du ser nu indhold relateret til landende: