Warning: Undefined array key "lng" in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/modules/country/files/index.php on line 9 Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/modules/country/files/index.php:9) in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/cms_core.php on line 5 Warning: session_start(): Session cannot be started after headers have already been sent in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/cms_core.php on line 38
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Martin Nathell | Ângelhom (SE) | 03:48:998 |
2 | 1 | Morten Minde | Strand KK (NO) | 03:49:705 |
3 | 7 | Rasmus Alsbæk | Maribo | 03:50:974 |
4 | 3 | Emil Skovgaard | Silkeborg | 03:53:122 |
5 | 2 | Rasmus Vium Madsen | Silkeborg | 03:54:458 |
6 | 5 | Thomas Lothe | Oslo Kajakklubb (NO) | 03:54:810 |
7 | 8 | Mathias Svoren | Asker (NO) | 03:55:586 |
8 | 6 | Isak Forsberg | Örnsberg (SE) | 03:55:714 |
9 | 9 | Adam Ask | Vestervik (SE) | 04:07:198 |
1-6 til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Rene Holten Poulsen | Maribo | 03:43:809 |
2 | 1 | Morten Graversen | Silkeborg | 03:44:409 |
3 | 5 | Jon Amund Vold | Oslo Kajakklubb (NO) | 03:44:829 |
4 | 8 | Nicolai Mørcke | Lyngby | 03:50:233 |
5 | 3 | Søren Maretti | Silkeborg | 04:01:621 |
6 | 7 | Albert Friman | Bruunsvikens KK (SE) | 04:01:933 |
2 | Magnus Ivarsen | Fana KK (NO) | Afmeldt | |
4 | Oliver Karlsen | Laksevåg (NO) | Afmeldt |
1-6 til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Daniel Salbu | Fana KK (NO) | 03:47:560 |
2 | 2 | Jonathan Dagnæs | Silkeborg | 03:48:152 |
3 | 7 | Victor G. Aasmul | Lyngby | 03:52:240 |
4 | 3 | Nils Boe | Maribo | 03:53:160 |
5 | 5 | Rasmus Brandenhoff Lind | Vallensbæk | 03:53:204 |
6 | 8 | Edvin Gulle | Stockholm PK (SE) | 04:06:068 |
7 | 6 | Oliver Pagh | Kolding | 04:09:032 |
4 | Anton Andersson | Nyköping (SE) | Ej mødt |
1-6 til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Jo Sondre Solhaug | Asker (NO) | 03:43:447 |
2 | 2 | Lars Hjemdal | Oslo Kajakklubb (NO) | 03:48:231 |
3 | 5 | Mads Holm | Silkeborg | 03:49:439 |
4 | 3 | Vemund Næss Jensen | Bærum (NO) | 03:53:927 |
5 | 8 | Tommas Nielsen | Vallensbæk | 04:01:535 |
6 | 4 | Fredrik Friman | Bruunsvikens KK (SE) | 04:01:783 |
7 | 1 | Herman Lindgren | Bærum (NO) | 04:02:003 |
8 | 7 | Olav Carlsson | Bærum (NO) | 04:02:111 |
1-6 til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Lars Magne Ullvang | Tysvær KK (NO) | 03:43:896 |
2 | 3 | Mads Brandt Pedersen | Silkeborg | 03:44:505 |
3 | 4 | Simon Schuldt-Jensen | Lyngby | 03:45:061 |
4 | 5 | Ilya Podpolnyy | Maribo | 03:45:289 |
5 | 2 | Fridtjof Falch | Strand KK (NO) | 03:45:341 |
6 | 7 | Henrik Strand | Luleå KK (SE) | 03:53:245 |
7 | 6 | Johan Vedel | Nybro-Furå | 03:54:017 |
8 | 1 | Talian Stangebye-Hansen | Bærum (NO) | 03:56:096 |
1-6 til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Eivind Vold | Oslo Kajakklubb (NO) | 03:45:854 |
2 | 1 | Casper Pretzmann | Silkeborg | 03:47:750 |
3 | 5 | Hakeem Teland | Kristianssand Kajakk (NO) | 03:54:146 |
4 | 2 | Albert Petersson | Södertälje (SE) | 03:56:366 |
5 | 6 | Emil Kræmer | Silkeborg | 04:10:638 |
6 | 3 | Villiam Olander | Lödde (SE) | 04:11:810 |
4 | Ukendt deltager | Ej mødt | ||
8 | Theodor Orban | Lödde (SE) | Ej mødt |
1-6 til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Du ser nu indhold relateret til landende: