Warning: Undefined array key "lng" in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/modules/country/files/index.php on line 9 Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/modules/country/files/index.php:9) in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/cms_core.php on line 5 Warning: session_start(): Session cannot be started after headers have already been sent in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/cms_core.php on line 38
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Benjamin Merrild | Vejle Å | 00:42:696 |
Johan Fjeldvig | Vejle Å | |||
2 | 7 | Nikolaj Bryde | Hellerup | 00:43:232 |
Philip Zimmermann Sørensen | Neptun | |||
3 | 3 | Rasmus Aborg | Silkeborg | 00:44:156 |
Søren Petersen | Nibe | |||
4 | 4 | Axel Haglund | Malmö (SE) | 00:44:732 |
Malte Ohrås | Malmö (SE) | |||
5 | 2 | Erik Persson | Malmö (SE) | 00:45:064 |
Hugo Lagerstam | Malmö (SE) | |||
6 | 5 | Marcus Steenfeldt Blem | Vallensbæk | 00:46:868 |
Valdemar Jørgensen | ARK | |||
7 | 6 | Albert Flinth | Holte | 00:47:540 |
Hans Conrad Grøfte Kildsgaard | Holte | |||
8 | Ukendt deltager | Ej mødt | ||
Ukendt deltager |
1 til A-finale.
2-7 til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Bendeguz Sandor Jakab | Lyngby | 00:40:546 |
Philip Bryde | Hellerup | |||
2 | 1 | Frederik Jepsen | Lyngby | 00:40:822 |
Philip Knudsen | Lyngby | |||
3 | 6 | Christoffer Frøstrup | KKK 361 | 00:43:166 |
William Åkerlund | Pagaj | |||
4 | 7 | Noah Dyekjær Pedersen | Silkeborg | 00:47:002 |
Valdemar H. Kappel | Silkeborg | |||
5 | 2 | Andreas Lysne | Bærum (NO) | 00:47:834 |
Aslak Næss Jensen | Bærum (NO) | |||
6 | 4 | Kristian Kamper Kristensen | Nybro-Furå | 00:48:286 |
Markus Fly Jørgensen | Skovshoved | |||
7 | 8 | Elias Hollingsæter | Bærum (NO) | 00:57:974 |
Sverre Langslet | Bærum (NO) | |||
8 | 3 | Tobias Brüggert | Kolding | 01:21:730 |
Valdemar Wandi Kynde | Kolding |
1 til A-finale.
2-7 til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Jeppe Maretti | Silkeborg | 00:41:040 |
Oskar Schaufuss | Silkeborg | |||
2 | 5 | Lukas Solne | Silkeborg | 00:41:480 |
Silas Dupont | Silkeborg | |||
3 | 3 | Gustav Bock | Hellerup | 00:42:972 |
Ludvig Schmidt | Hellerup | |||
4 | 2 | August Zwinge Steen | Hellerup | 00:44:208 |
Oskar Bendixen | Hellerup | |||
5 | 8 | Hakon Munch Haraldsson | Nord | 00:49:460 |
Lucas Scharff-Poulsen | Nord | |||
6 | 7 | Gustav Skau | Kolding | 00:49:968 |
Mikkel Hansen | Køge | |||
7 | 4 | Anders Kristensen | Kolding | 00:51:480 |
Wiliam Kreutz | Vejle |
1 til A-finale.
2-7 til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Du ser nu indhold relateret til landende: