Warning: Undefined array key "lng" in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/modules/country/files/index.php on line 9 Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/modules/country/files/index.php:9) in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/cms_core.php on line 5 Warning: session_start(): Session cannot be started after headers have already been sent in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/cms_core.php on line 38
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Mathilde Roed | Køge | 04:27:254 |
2 | 6 | Elise Erland | Tysvær KK (NO) | 04:42:790 |
3 | 7 | Thea Røsten | Strand KK (NO) | 04:43:966 |
4 | 5 | Marte Løseth | Bærum (NO) | 04:48:834 |
5 | 3 | Thea Sander | Malmö (SE) | 04:50:706 |
6 | 4 | Vera Rockström | Vaxholm KS (SE) | 05:05:390 |
7 | 2 | Elsa Ohrås | Malmö (SE) | 05:13:862 |
1 | Helene Fabrin-Brasted | Vallensbæk | Afmeldt |
1-6 og 3 bedste tid(er) til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Katrine Jensen | Maribo | 04:34:649 |
2 | 8 | Rebecka Gustavsson Lönnroth | Nyköping (SE) | 04:51:109 |
3 | 4 | Linn Sofie Toppe | Njørd (NO) | 04:52:793 |
4 | 3 | Ebba Thor | Bengtsfors (SE) | 04:55:237 |
5 | 2 | Jonna Ilovaara | Bengtsfors (SE) | 04:56:285 |
6 | 5 | Ida Carlsson | Vestervik (SE) | 04:57:133 |
7 | 6 | Malin Andersson | Nyköping (SE) | 05:00:113 |
7 | Vendela Kühne | Fagervik (SE) | Afmeldt |
1-6 og 3 bedste tid(er) til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Lærke Petersen | Nibe | 04:43:096 |
2 | 1 | Anna Arvad | Vejle | 04:43:832 |
3 | 5 | Agnes S. Borggaard | Maribo | 04:44:784 |
4 | 7 | Freja Møbjerg | Nybro-Furå | 04:49:808 |
5 | 6 | Andrea Jespersen | Hellerup | 04:53:048 |
6 | 8 | Julianne H Halvorsen | Njørd (NO) | 04:59:524 |
7 | 4 | Alva Johansson | Huskvarna KK (SE) | 05:06:964 |
8 | 3 | Marie Toppenberg | Maribo | 05:38:164 |
1-6 og 3 bedste tid(er) til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Frederikke Hauge Matthiesen | Lyngby | 04:28:457 |
2 | 2 | Karoline Bergendorf | Esrum | 04:39:373 |
3 | 3 | Paula Sackbrock | Jönköping (SE) | 04:49:673 |
4 | 5 | Marthine Lindgren | Bærum (NO) | 05:06:061 |
5 | 7 | Malin Paulsen | Laksevåg (NO) | 05:22:733 |
1 | Sara Bachvarova | Limfjorden | Afmeldt | |
4 | Emilie Markussen | KKK 361 | Afmeldt | |
6 | Cecilie Ebbesen | Skovshoved | Afmeldt |
1-6 og 3 bedste tid(er) til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Du ser nu indhold relateret til landende: