Warning: Undefined array key "lng" in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/modules/country/files/index.php on line 9 Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/modules/country/files/index.php:9) in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/cms_core.php on line 5 Warning: session_start(): Session cannot be started after headers have already been sent in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/cms_core.php on line 38
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Melina Andersson | Bråviken (SE) | 02:05:336 |
2 | 7 | Julie Frølund | Vallensbæk | 02:06:920 |
3 | 8 | Line Langelund | Silkeborg | 02:08:308 |
4 | 5 | Anna Sletsjøe | Strand KK (NO) | 02:09:069 |
5 | 1 | Mette Borring | Vejle | 02:12:493 |
6 | 2 | Camilla Rozanski | Flekkefjord (NO) | 02:16:189 |
7 | 4 | Ella Randmæl Jones | Strand KK (NO) | 02:17:117 |
8 | 6 | Selma Conradi Melsom | Bærum (NO) | 02:18:160 |
1-7 og 1 bedste tid(er) til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Mette Gravesen | Silkeborg | 02:06:250 |
2 | 7 | Nanna Brandt Pedersen | Silkeborg | 02:07:910 |
3 | 8 | Josefine Balslev-Erichsen | Lyngby | 02:09:514 |
4 | 4 | Maria Virik | Bærum (NO) | 02:12:322 |
5 | 1 | Ida Hugod | KKK 361 | 02:14:042 |
6 | 6 | Kristiane Spikkeland | Flekkefjord (NO) | 02:18:606 |
7 | 5 | Andrea Austeng | Bærum (NO) | 02:23:735 |
2 | Emma Jørgensen | Maribo | Afmeldt |
1-7 og 1 bedste tid(er) til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Cathrine Rask | Silkeborg | 02:06:098 |
2 | 1 | Katrine Græsbøll Christensen | Silkeborg | 02:07:199 |
3 | 8 | Alva Johansen | Nyköping (SE) | 02:08:474 |
4 | 5 | Freya Vium Madsen | Silkeborg | 02:10:599 |
5 | 2 | Alexandra Torudd | Halmstad KK (SE) | 02:12:095 |
6 | 6 | Hanna Falk | Bråviken (SE) | 02:17:199 |
7 | 7 | Ida Sjursen | Strand KK (NO) | 02:20:103 |
4 | Marte Eirin Solhaug | Asker (NO) | Afmeldt |
1-7 og 1 bedste tid(er) til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Karin Johansson | Lidköping (SE) | 02:05:568 |
2 | 6 | Julia Lagerstam | Malmö (SE) | 02:10:535 |
3 | 7 | Elisabeth Bjørgan | Strand KK (NO) | 02:11:375 |
4 | 4 | Johanna Johansson | Lödde (SE) | 02:12:612 |
5 | 2 | Frederikke Maretti | Silkeborg | 02:13:052 |
6 | 5 | Julia Seger | Bruunsvikens KK (SE) | 02:15:152 |
7 | 3 | Amalie Solvang | Flekkefjord (NO) | 02:15:913 |
8 | Kristine Amundsen | Bærum (NO) | Ej mødt |
1-7 og 1 bedste tid(er) til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Pernille Knudsen | Maribo | 02:01:178 |
2 | 5 | Bolette Nyvang | Hellerup | 02:01:762 |
3 | 7 | Emma Bock | Hellerup | 02:05:879 |
4 | 2 | Ania Zagórska | Bengtsfors (SE) | 02:06:930 |
5 | 4 | Anne Hauge Sørensen | Køge | 02:11:882 |
6 | 6 | Greta Helleblad | Jönköping (SE) | 02:17:410 |
8 | Ukendt deltager (afmeldt) | Afmeldt |
1-7 og 1 bedste tid(er) til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Du ser nu indhold relateret til landende: