Warning: Undefined array key "lng" in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/modules/country/files/index.php on line 9 Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/modules/country/files/index.php:9) in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/cms_core.php on line 5 Warning: session_start(): Session cannot be started after headers have already been sent in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/cms_core.php on line 38
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Melina Andersson | Bråviken (SE) | 00:45:321 |
2 | 4 | Karin Johansson | Lidköping (SE) | 00:46:591 |
3 | 8 | Mette Borring | Vejle | 00:49:281 |
4 | 3 | Freya Vium Madsen | Silkeborg | 00:49:584 |
5 | 7 | Amalie Solvang | Flekkefjord (NO) | 00:50:820 |
6 | 5 | Camilla Rozanski | Flekkefjord (NO) | 00:50:956 |
7 | 2 | Elisabeth Bjørgan | Strand KK (NO) | 00:52:008 |
8 | 1 | Selma Conradi Melsom | Bærum (NO) | 00:54:272 |
6 | Marte Eirin Solhaug | Asker (NO) | Afmeldt |
1-6 og 3 bedste tid(er) til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Pernille Knudsen | Maribo | 00:44:850 |
2 | 3 | Bolette Nyvang | Hellerup | 00:46:216 |
3 | 7 | Mette Gravesen | Silkeborg | 00:46:710 |
4 | 5 | Josefine Balslev-Erichsen | Lyngby | 00:48:174 |
5 | 2 | Alva Johansen | Nyköping (SE) | 00:48:242 |
6 | 4 | Kristiane Spikkeland | Flekkefjord (NO) | 00:49:962 |
7 | 1 | Alexandra Torudd | Halmstad KK (SE) | 00:52:307 |
8 | 8 | Ida Sjursen | Strand KK (NO) | 00:52:406 |
9 | Ukendt deltager | Ej mødt |
1-6 og 3 bedste tid(er) til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Julie Frølund | Vallensbæk | 00:47:246 |
2 | 1 | Emma Bock | Hellerup | 00:51:015 |
3 | 4 | Julia Lagerstam | Malmö (SE) | 00:51:375 |
4 | 3 | Nanna Brandt Pedersen | Silkeborg | 00:51:503 |
5 | 9 | Johanna Johansson | Lödde (SE) | 00:51:883 |
6 | 2 | Greta Helleblad | Jönköping (SE) | 00:52:067 |
7 | 5 | Hanna Falk | Bråviken (SE) | 00:52:623 |
8 | 6 | Julia Seger | Bruunsvikens KK (SE) | 00:54:051 |
9 | 7 | Frederikke Maretti | Silkeborg | 00:54:872 |
1-6 og 3 bedste tid(er) til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Cathrine Rask | Silkeborg | 00:48:566 |
2 | 3 | Maria Virik | Bærum (NO) | 00:48:571 |
3 | 5 | Katrine Græsbøll Christensen | Silkeborg | 00:49:174 |
4 | 9 | Line Langelund | Silkeborg | 00:49:530 |
5 | 2 | Ania Zagórska | Bengtsfors (SE) | 00:52:198 |
6 | 8 | Kristine Amundsen | Bærum (NO) | 00:52:514 |
7 | 4 | Andrea Austeng | Bærum (NO) | 00:55:022 |
8 | 1 | Ella Randmæl Jones | Strand KK (NO) | 00:55:190 |
7 | Emma Jørgensen | Maribo | Afmeldt |
1-6 og 3 bedste tid(er) til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Du ser nu indhold relateret til landende: