Warning: Undefined array key "lng" in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/modules/country/files/index.php on line 9 Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/modules/country/files/index.php:9) in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/cms_core.php on line 5 Warning: session_start(): Session cannot be started after headers have already been sent in /customers/f/1/1/youpaddle.org/httpd.www/!admin/cms_core.php on line 38
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Andreas Junker | Vallensbæk | 00:42:640 |
Rasmus Alsbæk | Maribo | |||
2 | 8 | Asger Rasmussen | ARK | 00:44:530 |
William Gravlund | Hellerup | |||
3 | 4 | Malte Hansen | Vejle | 00:45:310 |
Rasmus Trærup | Skanderborg | |||
4 | 2 | Simon Petersen | Maribo | 00:46:680 |
Tobias Herløv | Maribo | |||
5 | 7 | Andreas Føns | Silkeborg | 00:46:870 |
Gustav Skovsager | Silkeborg | |||
6 | 1 | Albert Germundsson | Struer | 00:55:530 |
Magnus Germundsson | Struer | |||
7 | 5 | Alexander Søndergaard | Silkeborg | 00:56:750 |
Lauge Lange | Silkeborg | |||
3 | Christian Seehausen | Marselisborg | Udgået | |
Jacob Sejer | Marselisborg |
1 til A-finale.
2-7 til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Karl Find Hansen | Vallensbæk | 00:43:180 |
Simon Schuldt-Jensen | Holte | |||
2 | 4 | Mikkel Knudsen | Pagaj | 00:45:400 |
Thorbjørn Rask | Silkeborg | |||
3 | 6 | jonas Mogensen | Kolding | 00:46:680 |
Rasmus Winther Jensen | Kolding | |||
4 | 5 | Anton Langdahl | Silkeborg | 00:55:780 |
Emil Hoff | Silkeborg | |||
5 | 2 | Mads Holm Andersen | Struer | 01:00:330 |
Simon Holleufer | Struer | |||
6 | 7 | Frederik Duch | Esrum | 01:00:860 |
Oliver Warming | Esrum | |||
3 | Carl Ømann | Nybro-Furå | Udgået | |
Ole Kann Ferlov | Nybro-Furå |
1 til A-finale.
2-7 til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Placering | Bane | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Johan Tepas | Vejle | 00:42:210 |
Vishwa Dewa | Vallensbæk | |||
2 | 2 | Christian Olsen | Esrum | 00:43:060 |
Joakim Karer | Vallensbæk | |||
3 | 3 | Martin Jørgensen | Maribo | 00:46:050 |
Victor Weichel | Maribo | |||
4 | 5 | Mark Madsen | Gladsaxe | 00:50:610 |
Rasmus Knudsen | Lyngby | |||
5 | 8 | August Ring | Kolding | 00:53:170 |
Oliver Pagh | Kolding | |||
6 | 7 | Frederik Schmidt Svendsen | Silkeborg | 00:54:880 |
Jacob Lomholt | Silkeborg | |||
7 | 6 | Christian Chrois | Pagaj | 01:03:030 |
Mads Tønnesen | Pagaj |
1 til A-finale.
2-7 til semi-finale.
Resten ud.
Du ser nu indhold relateret til landende:
Du er her: Velkommen > Begivenheder > 2013-09 > DM Sprint 2013 > Drenge U14 K2 200m Indledende heats